Congratulations to all the athletes who represented the county during 2013

Chris Ellis

Ansford

Ellen Barber

King's School

Joe Walton

Richard Huish

Jordan Davies

Ansford

Elliot Rutter

King's School

Max Patch

Richard Huish

Megan Baker

Bishop Fox's

Jordan Adams

King's School

Rowan Preece

Richard Huish

Tim McKee

Bishop Fox's

Philip Claas

King's School

Harry Atkinson

Sexey's

Matthew Dickinson

Bridgwater College

Georgia Fewlass

Kingsmead

Jemma Jones

Sexey's

Claudia Lavender

Bruton for Girls

Henry Scott

Kingsmead

Joe Trickey

Sexey's

Elliott Read

Brymore

Sam Dove

Kingsmead

Amy D'Arcy

Stanchester

Gareth Stockton

Brymore

Aiyetoro Hinds

Millfield

Elliot Berryman

Stanchester

Nicholas Bretherton

Brymore

Alex Walker

Millfield

Jamie Croucher

Stanchester

Zac Welsh

Brymore

Alex Yeates

Millfield

Kris Caines

Stanchester

Harrison Topps

Chilton Cantelo

Alice Coe

Millfield

Sam Sommerville

Stanchester

Alex Sheehan

Chilton Trinity

Alice Hannan

Millfield

Jo Callender-Wood

Strode College

Callum Wells

Court Fields

Ben Millar

Millfield

Lilly Hawkins

Strode College

Lee Nightingill

Court Fields

Calum Eley

Millfield

Rebecca Carver

Strode College

Felix Rusby

Downside

Charlie Martin

Millfield

Charlie Beake

Taunton School

Francesca Fitzgerald

Downside

Daniel Lithgow

Millfield

Charlotte Rogers

Taunton School

Hermione Toomey

Downside

Danielle Morgan

Millfield

Cheryl Notaro-Livingstone

Taunton School

Max Travers

Downside

Evie Gubb

Millfield

Harriet Rogers

Taunton School

Seb Harris

Downside

Harriet Lord

Millfield

Jamie Price

Taunton School

Tim Kirkman

Downside

Harry Close

Millfield

Kate Drew

Taunton School

Tom Baldwin

Downside

Izzy Care

Millfield

Kizzy Price

Taunton School

Jessica Cooksey

Fairlands

James Catlin

Millfield

Laurie Dawkins

Taunton School

Julian Wheeler

Haygrove

Jordanna Morrish

Millfield

Tom James

Taunton School

Luke Reynolds

Haygrove

Lauren Marlow

Millfield

Alex Williams

The Blue School

Freya Cavender

Hazlegrove

Lucy Baldwin

Millfield

Esme Sheridan

The Blue School

Dominic Taylor

Heathfield

Lukas Lakin

Millfield

Jamie Williams

The Blue School

Ila Burton

Holyrood Academy

Marissa Stevenson

Millfield

Lottie McCarthy

The Blue School

Alice Davies

Hugh Sexey

Mateusz Josefowicz

Millfield

Archie Walton

The Castle

Hamish Clark

Hugh Sexey

Milo Lakin

Millfield

Grace Smalley

The Castle

Lauren Ashurst

Hugh Sexey

Olivia Barber

Millfield

Joe McConnell

The Castle

Oscar Rodgers

Hugh Sexey

Sam Bedford

Millfield

Matthew Green

The Castle

Bradley Seager

Huish Episcopi

Shelby Baker

Millfield

James Bridge

The Park

Constance Little

Huish Episcopi

Tom  Bielich

Millfield

Philip Bridge

The Park

Elise Thorner

Huish Episcopi

Tom Parkinson

Millfield

Joseph Charles

Wadham

Laura Coppard

Huish Episcopi

William Peppercorn

Millfield

Alice a'Court-Wills

Wellington

Lydia Lavallin

Huish Episcopi

Ella Sykes

Millfield Prep.

Andy Yan

Wellington

Oliver Thorner

Huish Episcopi

Jessica Morris

Preston

Anya Turner

Wellington

Skye Sauter

Huish Episcopi

Max James Hinds

Preston

Ben Meek

Wellington

Elizabeth Tolley

King Alfred's

Ziana Azariah

Preston

Felix Tyson

Wellington

Luke Prior

King Alfred's

Amelia Vance

Queen's College

Jacob Amadi

Wellington

Oliver Dickinson

King Alfred's

Ben Jones

Queen's College

Joseph Lewis

Wellington

Aaron Chapman

King's College

Dan Wilde

Queen's College

Olivia Eaton-Jones

Wellington

Augusta Hydleman

King's College

Elen Falkingham

Queen's College

Sam Edwards

Wellington

Ayo Olujembola

King's College

Freddie King

Queen's College

Charlie Fraser

Wells Cathedral

Chloe Martin

King's College

Holly Brown

Queen's College

Emily Smith

Wells Cathedral

Francisco Espinos

King's College

Jessica Brown

Queen's College

India Cooper

Wells Cathedral

Henry Willis

King's College

Josie Loxton

Queen's College

Lizzie Hubner

Wells Cathedral

Imogen Keeling

King's College

Katie Cross

Queen's College

Lydia Guest

Wells Cathedral

India Bannister

King's College

Nell Hemansbrook

Queen's College

Elliot Scott

West Somerset

Joe Cooke

King's College

Oliver Livingstone

Queen's College

Harry Hall

West Somerset

Maisie Brown

King's College

Patrick Free

Queen's College

Sam Chinn

West Somerset

Oliver Fox

King's College

Sophie Jones

Queen's College

Georgia Silcox

Westfield

Penny Guess

King's College

Abigail Barton

Richard Huish

Matthew Trickey

Westfield

William Potter

King's College

Ben Hawkins

Richard Huish

Brendon England-Frost

Yeovil College

Flora Keeling

King's Hall

Charlie Granville

Richard Huish

Dan Huntley

Yeovil College

Harriet Fox

King's Hall

Ellen Cheetham

Richard Huish

Daniel Ogden

Yeovil College

Isaac Taschimowitz

Kings of Wessex

Grace Cottrell

Richard Huish

Ollie Pilton

Yeovil College

Edwin Leung

King's School

Jamie Coles

Richard Huish