Congratulations to all the athletes who represented the county during 2014

Victoria McCabe

All Hallows

Alice Hannan

Millfield

Charlotte Rogers

Richard Huish

Mary-Lou Poore

Ansford

Ashley Bird

Millfield

Joe Walton

Richard Huish

Ocean Moore

Ansford

Ben Hooper

Millfield

Josie Loxton

Richard Huish

James Slipper

Bishop Fox's

Calum Eley

Millfield

Luke Reynolds

Richard Huish

Jonah Billington

Bishop Fox's

Charlie Martin

Millfield

Ben Clarke

Sexey's

William Larkman

Bishop Fox's

Cliff Schwabauer

Millfield

Daniel Diyaolu

Sexey's

Grace Cottrell

Bridgwater College

Elisha Evans

Millfield

Harry Atkinson

Sexey's

Claudia Lavender

Bruton for Girls

Ella Sykes

Millfield

Jemma Jones

Sexey's

Elliott Reed

Brymore

Ellie Emo

Millfield

Riley MacFarlane

Sexey's

Morgan Scott

Brymore

Ellie Lloyd

Millfield

Ziana Azariah

Sexey's

Lauren Rousell

Bucklers Mead

Emma Manton

Millfield

Caitlin Carnegie

Sexey's

Fabien Marchand

Cannington Coll

Evie Gubb

Millfield

Amy D'Arcy

Stanchester

Callum Wells

Court Fields

Georgie McTear

Millfield

Brett Harrison

Stanchester

Lee Nightingill

Court Fields

Harriet Lord

Millfield

Elliot Berryman

Stanchester

Felix Rusby

Downside

Harry Close

Millfield

Jamie Croucher

Stanchester

Finnian Day

Downside

Henry Crow

Millfield

Sam Sommerville

Stanchester

Hermione Toomey

Downside

Hermione Seymour

Millfield

Lilly Hawkins

Strode College

Jonathan Birkett

Downside

Isobel Glaisher

Millfield

Rebecca Carver

Strode College

Max Travers

Downside

Izzy Care

Millfield

Dominic Court

Taunton School

Sarah Cavill

Haygrove

Jake Wendon

Millfield

Jamie Price

Taunton School

Daisy Davis

Hazlegrove

Jody Thomas

Millfield

Kizzy Price

Taunton School

Olivia Hamilton

Hazlegrove

Josh Brown

Millfield

Lydia Lavallin

Taunton School

Sophie Hamilton

Hazlegrove

Lauren Bell

Millfield

Grace Smalley

Taunton School

Thomas Atkins

Hazlegrove

Lizzie Hubner

Millfield

Dan Zastavnyuk

Taunton School

Dominic Taylor

Heathfield

Lucy Baldwin

Millfield

Jack Malden

Taunton School

Liam Wollington

Holyrood

Lukas Lakin

Millfield

Laurie Dawkins

Taunton School

Indeigh Winterson

Hugh Sexeys

Oghene Macaulay

Millfield

Nathan Williams

Taunton School

Lauren Ashurst

Hugh Sexeys

Olivia Gwynne

Millfield

Robyn Zammit

Taunton School

Bradley Seager

Huish Episcopi

Polly Allen

Millfield

Alex Williams

The Blue School

Elise Thorner

Huish Episcopi

Redford Curtis

Millfield

Dylan Dukes

The Blue School

Josh Thorne

Huish Episcopi

Rosie Smith

Millfield

Jamie Williams

The Blue School

Ollie Thorner

Huish Episcopi

Oliver Haines-Francis

Millfield Prep

Andrew Paulin

The Castle

Samuel Ough

Huish Episcopi

Charlotte Enright

Minehead Middle

Archie Walton

The Castle

Skye Sauter

Huish Episcopi

Ben Lloyd

Preston

James Bridge

The Park

Luke Prior

King Alfred's

Cara Azariah

Preston

Philip Bridge

The Park

Matthew Dickinson

King Alfred's

Ella-Mae Wright

Preston

George Gillman

Wadham

Aaron Chapman

King's College

Luke Macpherson

Preston

Andy Yan

Wellington

Chloe Martin

King's College

Molly Brown

Preston

Anya Turner

Wellington

Henry Willis

King's College

Aimee Davey

Queen's College

Ben Meek

Wellington

Imogen Keeling

King's College

Amelia Vance

Queen's College

Cordelia Clarke

Wellington

India Bannister

King's College

Dan Wilde

Queen's College

Ella Leonard

Wellington

Joe Cooke

King's College

Elen Falkingham

Queen's College

Fabian Reah

Wellington

Maisie Brown

King's College

Fay Graham

Queen's College

Samuel Edwards

Wellington

Oliver Fox

King's College

Holly Brown

Queen's College

Tom Fuller

Wellington

Joe Messenger

King's Hall

Jessica Brown

Queen's College

Elena Sidman

Wells Cathedral

Alice Davies

Kings of Wessex

Katie Cross

Queen's College

Emily Smith

Wells Cathedral

Ryan Cross

Kings of Wessex

Matt Keogan

Queen's College

India Cooper

Wells Cathedral

Bethany Wilson-Brown

King's School

Nell Hemansbrook

Queen's College

Jaz Watson

Wells Cathedral

Ellen Barber

King's School

Oliver Livingstone

Queen's College

Lydia Guest

Wells Cathedral

Matthew Trickey

King's School

Rebecca Brown

Queen's College

Matthew Howard

Wells Cathedral

Oliver White

King's School

Sophie Jones

Queen's College

Elliot Scott

West Somerset

Matt Alvarez

Kingsmead

Verity Vance

Queen's College

Joe Barker

West Somerset

Ollie Cattell

Kingsmead

Abigail Barton

Richard Huish

Georgia Silcox

Westfield

Luke Manley

Maiden Beech

Ben Hawkins

Richard Huish

Dan Ogdan

Yeovil College

Alex Yeates

Millfield

Charlie Granville

Richard Huish

Jordan Davies

Yeovil College